Today Scores

09:00 TUS Ennepetal - Rot Weiss Ahlen 38.8% 38.7% 22.5%
09:00 FC Eintracht Rheine - Hammer SpVg 36.1% 40.1% 23.8%
09:15 Artsakh FC - FC Ararat-Armenia 33.9% 27.4% 38.7%
09:15 FC NOAH - FC Ararat-Armenia 35.3% 37.5% 27.2%
07:00 TS GALAXY FC - Jomo Cosmos FC 37.7% 31.2% 31.1%
09:00 Richards Bay - JDR Stars 44% 30.1% 25.9%
09:00 Richards Bay FC - JDR STARS 43.4% 24.6% 32%
07:00 Wexford U19 - Cabinteely U19 25.7% 22.1% 52.3%
09:00 Cobh Ramblers U19 - Galway U19 12.1% 15.7% 72.2%
09:00 Les Mureaux - Givry 39.2% 29.3% 31.5%
09:00 Chartres II - Alerte S Montlouis 38.5% 27.8% 33.7%
06:00 Avangard Safonovo - Yartsevo 46.6% 22.7% 30.7%
09:00 Shakhtar Safonovo - Vyazma 32% 23.7% 44.4%
09:00 Assisense - Paulista Futebol Clube 21.2% 26.3% 52.6%
09:00 Sandviken - Trondheims-Orn 63.8% 21.1% 15.1%
09:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - HSC TUNDERN 46.3% 30.7% 22.9%
09:00 Kickers Emden - SC Spelle-Venhaus 17.9% 62.4% 19.7%
09:00 VfB Stuttgart II - TSV Ilshofen 64.7% 14.8% 20.5%
09:30 Team TG FF - Carlstad United 24.7% 49.4% 25.9%
07:00 Sunderland - Norwich City 38.9% 34.5% 26.6%
09:00 Selangor FC - PDRM FA 63% 20.7% 16.3%
09:00 Caps United FC - Highlanders FC 60.3% 15.7% 24.1%
09:00 Herentals FC - ZPC Kariba 34.1% 34.2% 31.7%
08:00 FC Zhetysu - FC Aktobe 66.1% 13.8% 20.1%
09:00 Oldenburger SV - SV Frisia 03 43% 34.8% 22.3%
09:00 Eckernforder SV - SV Eichede 19.1% 62.3% 18.6%
09:00 Eckernforder SV - Eichede II 19% 19.4% 61.6%
09:00 SAK 1914 Salzburg - SV Grodig 57.7% 22.2% 20.1%
09:00 SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 - SC Velbert 40.6% 35.5% 23.9%
04:45 USC Paloma - Concordia Hamburg 31.3% 22.1% 46.6%
07:00 Horn (Women) - Bergheim (Women) 41.5% 22.5% 36.1%
07:00 SV HORN - FC Bergheim 41.1% 35.6% 23.3%
09:00 SV Neulengbach - SK Sturm Graz 36% 37.3% 26.7%
08:30 Lisen II - Bosonohy 26.8% 21.5% 51.7%
08:30 Kamuzu Barracks - Mzuzu University 59.1% 24.6% 16.2%
05:00 ESC Geestemunde - Leher TS 42.7% 36.7% 20.7%
08:30 SV HEMELINGEN - FC Union 60 Bremen 62.8% 19.4% 17.9%
09:00 BSC Hastedt - TuS Schwachhausen 27.8% 52.3% 19.9%
10:00 SVG Bleiburg - Maria Saal 36.8% 24.5% 38.7%
11:00 FK Dinamo Vranje - FK Metalac GM 57.9% 17.5% 24.6%
11:00 FK Zemun - FK Zarkovo 55.7% 18.5% 25.8%
11:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Trajal Krusevac 37.3% 33.8% 28.9%
11:00 Radnicki Pirot - FK Zlatibor 39.7% 31.7% 28.6%
11:00 FC Trollhattan - Tvaakers IF 39.5% 33.7% 26.8%
11:00 Angelholms FF - IFK Malmo 67.2% 16.6% 16.2%
11:00 KF Trepca 89 - KF Gjilani 47.1% 24.2% 28.7%
11:00 Lidkopings FK - Stenungsunds IF 32.7% 24.8% 42.5%
10:00 Necaxa - Club Santos Laguna 36.5% 36.5% 27%
11:00 FC JUAREZ - Queretaro 36.5% 36.5% 27.1%
10:30 CF Ungheni - FC Cahul 2005 23% 21.7% 55.2%
10:30 FC Floresti - FC Sireti 66.5% 21.4% 12%
10:30 CS Drochia - FC Granicerul 36.3% 26.2% 37.6%
09:00 FC Andijon - PFK Navbahor Namangan 36.1% 28.4% 35.5%
03:30 Komsomolec - Elektropribor 32% 25.8% 42.3%
04:30 Eldorado Tambov - Energy 28.4% 22.6% 49%
08:00 Vostehremim - Novaja Ljada 49.6% 23.7% 26.8%
09:00 Ultras Tambov - Olimpik Tambov 53.4% 22.4% 24.2%
10:00 Sloboda Alexeyevka - Gubkin 44.6% 24% 31.3%
10:00 Akbash - Spartak Dubl 12.8% 21.6% 65.6%
10:00 Melbourne Victory - Energetik KBR 20.9% 21.2% 57.9%
10:00 KOSC Wijgmaal - KFC Nijlen 67.7% 17.5% 14.8%
10:00 Loenhout - Dikkelvenne 16.5% 20% 63.5%
10:00 Rhodienne De Hoek - RCS Onhaye 18.1% 22.4% 59.4%
10:00 U.R. Namur - Verlaine 44.5% 24.1% 31.4%
10:00 KFC Mandel United - RSC Habay 72.6% 15.6% 11.8%
10:00 KMSK Deinze - KSK Heist 54.6% 23.7% 21.7%
07:30 Gazpromkomplekt - LFK Legenda 58.5% 22.5% 19%
08:30 Vyatka-Avto - Stars Kirov 54.2% 20.7% 25.1%
09:30 Almaz Kirov - Gidraer 20.3% 20.4% 59.3%
08:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Schaffhausen 9.8% 76.8% 13.4%
08:00 Linth 04 - Schaffhausen 9.7% 16.3% 73.9%
08:00 SC Cham - FC Aarau 14.6% 65.1% 20.2%
09:00 Uster - Lancy 5.8% 11.7% 82.5%
09:00 FC Uster - FC Grand-Lancy 6.8% 83.2% 10%
10:00 Calcio Kreuzlingen - Luzern 6.7% 12% 81.3%
10:00 Calcio Kreuzlingen - Luzern 6.8% 83.2% 10%
07:00 Hoenefoss BK - Snoegg Fotball 70.1% 17% 12.9%
08:00 Grand Bodo - Nanset IF 56.4% 20.8% 22.8%
10:00 Floya (Women) - Byasen (Womеn) 66% 18.3% 15.7%
08:00 Lewes (Women) - Blackburn 26.9% 19.9% 53.2%
07:00 Zenit M Penza - Nizhny Lomov 36.4% 24.3% 39.3%
10:00 Start-Union - GRAZ Zarechny 15.6% 20.7% 63.7%
10:00 PGUAS Grabovo - Energetik Penza 12.2% 19.3% 68.5%
10:00 KPV Kokkola - HJK 15.3% 60.4% 24.3%
10:00 FC Dundee - Aberdeen FC 18.7% 57.5% 23.8%
10:00 East Fife FC - Rangers 4.4% 86% 9.5%
10:00 Notts County - Wrexham AFC 35.3% 34.7% 30%
10:00 AB Argir - NSI Runavik 9.8% 14.5% 75.7%
10:00 Vikingur Gota - Eb/Streymur 75.8% 14.9% 9.3%
10:00 Fluminense FC RJ - SE Palmeiras SP 29.6% 43.8% 26.6%
04:30 TJ Jednota Banova - Cadca 53% 23.6% 23.4%
10:00 RITERIAI B - Vytis Vilnius 34.9% 22.6% 42.6%
08:30 Spartak Myjava - FK POPRAD 90.7% 3.5% 5.8%
08:30 Nmsk 1922 Bratislava - Skf Zilina 72.8% 11.6% 15.7%
04:15 1. Slovacko II - Slovan Rosice 57.9% 21.3% 20.8%
04:15 Blansko - Fastav Zlin II 59.2% 21.3% 19.5%
04:15 SK SLAVIA PRAHA B - Loko Vltavin 55.3% 21.3% 23.5%
04:15 FK DUKLA PRAHA B - FK PARDUBICE B 43.2% 32.2% 24.6%
04:30 FK TEPLICE B - Tj Slovan Velvary 44.4% 30.9% 24.8%
11:00 Mas Taborsko - SOKOL HOSTOUN 71.5% 12.6% 15.9%
11:00 Stechovice - SK Benesov 47.2% 29% 23.7%
11:00 SK Rakovnik - FK Admira Prague 37% 38.4% 24.6%
05:00 Quest United - Vientiane FT 13.1% 15.8% 71.1%
05:00 Trinity - Viengchanh 16.4% 18.2% 65.5%
05:00 KPS - Master 7 II 19.9% 19.4% 60.8%
06:00 Lao Police Club - EVO United 55.9% 21.8% 22.3%
06:00 Olimpija Ljubljana U19 - Celje U19 60.7% 20.8% 18.5%
06:00 Jarve II - Ararat Tallinn 44.4% 19.5% 36%
06:00 Gamba Osaka - Jubilo Iwata 54.8% 24.2% 21%
06:00 Tokyo Verdy - Montedio Yamagata 25.2% 28.3% 46.5%
06:00 Seoul E-Land FC - FC Anyang 26.8% 25.8% 47.4%
04:30 CS. Dong Thap - Binh Phuoc 43.4% 26.2% 30.5%
06:00 Dong Tam Long An - Huda Hue 59.2% 22.5% 18.3%
06:00 CD Tondela - SL Benfica 12.1% 71.7% 16.2%
06:00 CD Aves - Gil Vicente 40.1% 26% 33.9%
05:45 Cobh Wanderers - Ringmahon Rangers 50.7% 25.2% 24.1%
04:30 LFK Triumf Kirov - Impuls Kirov 26.2% 22.5% 51.3%
05:00 Olimpiets Kirov - Lepse 30.4% 21.5% 48.1%
05:30 Kuraj Kirov - Isco 58% 21.6% 20.4%
05:30 Young Lions FC - Hougang United FC 24.2% 25.5% 50.3%
05:00 Shan United FC - Magway FC 58.8% 19.1% 22.1%
05:30 Chinland FC - Rakhine United 26.8% 48% 25.2%
04:30 SV Seeboden - Hermagor 44.5% 20.8% 34.7%
04:30 ASK Klagenfurt - Asko Wolfnitz 42.3% 19.9% 37.8%
05:00 Kabinburi - Chanthaburi 58.8% 23% 18.2%
05:00 Chainat United - Ratchaburi II 73.9% 16.4% 9.7%
05:00 Chainat Hornbill II - Look Isan 48.2% 24.7% 27.1%
05:00 Phan Thong - Bankhai United 6.1% 12.5% 81.4%
05:00 Chennai City - Army Green 47.5% 28.3% 24.1%
04:45 Armed Forces - Puchong Fuerza 51.3% 23.7% 25.1%
04:30 Boeung Ket - Visakha 41.5% 25.3% 33.2%
04:30 SC Austria Lustenau - Grazer AK 67% 13.1% 19.8%
04:30 SVG Reichenau - SV Hall 52.1% 25.5% 22.4%
04:15 Zbrojovka II - TJ Sokol Lanzhot 54.9% 19.9% 25.2%
04:15 Karvina II - Polanka 71.3% 16.3% 12.3%
04:15 SK Unicov - FC Velke Mezirici 52.2% 24.7% 23.1%
04:15 FK Apos Blansko - FC Fastav Zlin B 61.2% 19.1% 19.7%
04:15 Slovacko B - ROSICE 56.7% 22.9% 20.4%
03:30 Capalaba - Rochedale Rovers 44.8% 22.4% 32.8%
06:00 Incheon United FC - Jeju United FC 36.1% 27.6% 36.3%
03:30 Ug Tambov - Elit Plast Tambov 31.3% 24% 44.6%
04:30 Chernozem Tambov - Gaz-68 31.4% 22.9% 45.7%
08:00 Fakel Tambov - Atlant Tambov 64.6% 19.4% 16%
07:00 Rayong FC - Sisaket FC 43.4% 26.6% 29.9%
08:00 Kasetsart FC - Police Tero FC 29.9% 26.8% 43.3%
08:00 Volna Kovernino - Metallurg Vyksa 38.3% 23.4% 38.3%
08:00 Lokomotiv NN - DYUSSH-NIK 61.7% 20.8% 17.5%
08:00 International Leipzig - Grimma 59.7% 20% 20.2%