Today Scores

21:06 Leon - Tigres de la UANL 45.6% 28% 26.4%
07:00 Gute - IFK Mora 54.4% 22% 23.6%
09:00 Akademisk - Skive 25.9% 25.6% 48.5%
09:00 Altonaer von 1893 - Heider SV 29.1% 21.8% 49%
08:00 Adama City - Dedebit 67.1% 22.5% 10.4%
09:00 Karvina U21 - Teplice U21 33.1% 22.5% 44.4%
09:00 Hwange - CAPS United 37.4% 32.7% 29.9%
09:00 Mushowani Stars - Harare City 34.4% 32.2% 33.4%
09:00 TelOne - Highlanders 34.2% 34.5% 31.3%
09:00 Power Dynamos - Buildcon 21.1% 34.3% 44.6%
09:00 Napsa Stars - Green Eagles 33.3% 33.6% 33.1%
09:00 Circuit City - Nkana 39.7% 28.9% 31.4%
09:00 Forest Rangers - MUZA 49.2% 32.5% 18.3%
09:00 Kjelsas - Floro 54.4% 22.7% 22.9%
08:00 Alta - Idrettsforeningen Fram 44.6% 25% 30.3%
09:00 Enkopings - Sundbybergs 49.8% 24% 26.2%
09:00 Holzwickeder - Brunninghausen 48.8% 23.1% 28.1%
09:00 Gutersloh 2000 - Hammer SpVg 36.2% 20.3% 43.5%
09:00 Gievenbeck - Eintracht Rheine 28.6% 21.8% 49.5%
09:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - TuS Ennepetal 51.5% 22.7% 25.8%
09:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Schalke 04 II 28.9% 23.4% 47.7%
09:00 Skedsmo U19 - Baerum U19 6.8% 10.2% 83.1%
09:00 Krakeroy U19 - Oppsal U19 25.4% 18% 56.6%
09:00 Independente Limeira - Brasilis 65.9% 20.2% 13.9%
09:00 Assisense - Elosport Capao Bonito 70.8% 18.6% 10.7%
09:00 AA Francana - Gremio Catanduvense 68.5% 20.9% 10.7%
09:00 Jabaquara Atletico Clube - Maua 29.9% 30.4% 39.7%
09:00 Flamengo SP - Suzano SP 49.5% 27% 23.5%
09:00 America SP - Tupa 36.2% 30% 33.7%
09:00 Raaslatts SK - Husqvarna 27.6% 24% 48.4%
09:00 Caspiy Aktau - Astana II 50.1% 25.9% 24%
08:00 Makhtaaral - Akzhayik 23.9% 26% 50.1%
07:00 Altay EKR - Akademia Kairat 51.7% 24.1% 24.2%
01:00 Ekibastuzets - Kyzylzhar 27.6% 27.4% 44.9%
08:00 Kayserispor U21 - Erzurum U21 31.3% 26.1% 42.7%
08:00 Goztepe U21 - MKE Ankaragucu U21 62.8% 21.1% 16.1%
08:00 Administration Police - Wazito 22.1% 25.5% 52.4%
08:00 Bidco United - Fortune Sacco 60% 22.7% 17.3%
07:00 Eldoret Youth - Green Commandos 56.6% 25.9% 17.5%
02:00 Reipas Lahti U20 - TPS U20 34.5% 22.7% 42.8%
08:00 Tehlit Vyazma - Ares Smolensk 35.2% 24.6% 40.2%
08:30 Balestier Khalsa - Home United 29.7% 26.6% 43.6%
09:00 Pyunik - Ararat Yerevan 62.5% 22.2% 15.3%
08:30 Royal Antwerp - R. Charleroi 49% 27.4% 23.6%
08:30 OJC Rosmalen - JVC Cuijk 39.8% 22.6% 37.7%
08:30 Tehnosila - Albion West 37.6% 20.5% 41.9%
08:30 Megatitan Moscow - Uspenskoe 62% 19.7% 18.4%
08:30 CDN - FKSP Moscow 33% 21.8% 45.2%
08:30 AFK Porter Moscow - L.H.O 50.4% 22.4% 27.1%
08:50 Transgarant - Avangard Vostok 25.4% 21% 53.6%
08:50 Seltic Vostok - Seltik-2 Vostok 41.4% 21.7% 36.9%
08:50 Region-13 - Usadba Bannaya Moscow 12.9% 17.1% 70.1%
08:50 Brig Moscow - Profit-Hasta 12% 16.8% 71.2%
08:50 Nizhgary - Design-Okno Svyazist 42.2% 21.7% 36.1%
09:00 Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague 58% 22.7% 19.4%
09:00 Jablonec - Slovan Liberec 48.2% 27.1% 24.7%
09:00 Viktoria Plzen - Banik Ostrava 56.4% 23.8% 19.7%
09:00 Bamboutos de Mbouda - Canon 34.4% 32.2% 33.4%
09:00 Lion Blesse - Bang Bullet 35.7% 30% 34.3%
09:00 Dynamo de Douala - Aigle Royal 32.2% 29% 38.8%
09:00 Aarhus Fremad II - Holstebro 42% 22.7% 35.3%
08:00 Nakhon Pathom United - Nara United 55.5% 24.9% 19.6%
07:30 Chachoengsao - Phrae United 33.6% 30.1% 36.2%
07:00 Bangkok - Marines Eureka 60.7% 22.7% 16.7%
06:00 Royal Thai Army - Trang 34.8% 28.7% 36.5%
10:00 Stade Gabesien - Tataouine 62.5% 23.9% 13.6%
10:00 US Monastir - CA Bizertin 47% 31.2% 21.8%
10:00 Hammam-Lif - Ben Guerdane 54.5% 28.8% 16.7%
10:00 Kuala Lumpur - PKNP 43.1% 25.6% 31.3%
10:00 Darul Takzim - Kedah 73.2% 17.1% 9.7%
10:00 Torns - Landskrona BoIS 36.9% 27.7% 35.5%
10:00 Modena - Reggiana 1919 47.2% 26.6% 26.2%
10:00 St. Mirren - Dundee United 38.1% 29.5% 32.5%
10:00 Umea - Nykopings BIS 48.5% 25% 26.5%
10:00 Dinamo Vranje - Indija 59% 22.4% 18.5%
10:00 Sunndal - Krakeroy 24.1% 18.6% 57.2%
09:00 Arvoll IL - Herd 42.4% 21.4% 36.1%
10:00 Matelica - Recanatese 50.1% 26% 23.9%
10:00 Znamya Truda - Dolgoprudny 40.7% 27.1% 32.2%
10:00 Leningradets - Torpedo Vladimir 47.2% 27.8% 25%
07:00 Kolomna - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 15.9% 19% 65.2%
07:00 Kaluga - Khimki II 58.8% 24% 17.2%
10:00 Ellidi - KFS Vestmannaeyjar 40.4% 19.1% 40.4%
10:00 Aktobe - Ordabasy 30.1% 29% 40.8%
08:00 Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat 29.4% 27.9% 42.7%
08:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Atyrau 39.7% 29.7% 30.6%
07:30 Zhetysu - Kaysar 35.3% 30% 34.7%
07:00 Okzhetpes - Astana 18.3% 22.4% 59.4%
06:00 Taraz - Tobol Kostanay 22.1% 25.1% 52.8%
10:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - AGMK 76.8% 15.4% 7.8%
10:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Lokomotiv Tashkent 34.8% 29.6% 35.6%
10:00 Sogdiana Jizzakh - Buxoro 44.9% 28.1% 27.1%
09:00 Cork City U19 - Galway U19 48.8% 22.2% 28.9%
09:00 Bray Wanderers U19 - Wexford U19 50.7% 22.2% 27.2%
09:00 Limerick U19 - Cobh Ramblers U19 83.6% 10.7% 5.7%
09:00 Dundalk U19 - Finn Harps U19 45.7% 23.6% 30.8%
09:00 Longford Town U19 - Bohemian U19 11.3% 19.4% 69.3%
09:30 SV Deutz 05 - Hennef 05 39.7% 24.1% 36.1%
09:15 SSV Merten - Wegberg-Beeck 13.3% 15.2% 71.6%
09:15 SpVg Frechen 20 - Breinig 42.5% 24.3% 33.3%
09:00 Duren - Hurth 44.6% 22.5% 32.9%
09:00 Pskov-747 - Veles Moscow 31.3% 26.3% 42.4%
09:00 Zenit Salavat - Sarmat Ufa 34.1% 45.5% 20.4%
09:00 Zelenokumsk - Svobodnyy Trud 46.3% 22.4% 31.2%
09:00 Essentuki - Elbrus Uchkeken 18.5% 19.5% 62%
09:00 AleksStroj - Almaz-Dizel 70.1% 15.8% 14.1%
09:00 Start Penza - Komarovsky Volki 20.2% 21.8% 57.9%
09:00 Spartak Penza - Torpedo Penza 11.6% 20.8% 67.6%
09:15 AFC Leopards - Tusker 31.8% 31.3% 36.9%
08:00 Zoo Kericho - Kakamega Homeboyz 39.2% 29.8% 31.1%
08:00 Vihiga United - Western Stima 52.7% 27.4% 19.9%
09:30 Monheim - 1. Kleve 42.2% 24.5% 33.3%
09:30 SC Velbert - VfB Homberg 18.2% 18% 63.8%
09:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - FSV Duisburg 72.2% 15.7% 12.1%
09:00 Meerbusch - SSVg Velbert 39.2% 25.3% 35.5%
09:00 Bocholt - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 36.6% 24.7% 38.7%
09:30 PSIS Semarang - Persija Jakarta 33.5% 28.2% 38.4%
10:00 Ventspils - Riga 33.5% 27.2% 39.3%
08:00 Liepaja - Valmieras 48.5% 27.2% 24.3%
07:00 Bask Beograd U19 - Indija U19 59.5% 22.4% 18.1%
04:00 OFK Belgrade U19 - Cukaricki U19 10.4% 12.9% 76.8%
09:30 Smena Kazan - KAMAZ 32% 24.9% 43.1%
09:00 Neftegrad Almetjevsk - Kazan 52.8% 22.8% 24.4%
10:00 Vitebsk - Shakhtyor Salihorsk 27.6% 28.6% 43.9%
10:00 B36 Torshavn - Argja Boltfelag 69.9% 17.3% 12.8%
10:00 Aarau - Rapperswil-Jona 65.2% 19.2% 15.6%
10:00 Wil 1900 - Chiasso 41.4% 26.2% 32.3%
10:00 Servette - Kriens 65.5% 19.6% 14.9%
10:00 Lausanne-Sport - Vaduz 67.3% 18.6% 14%
10:00 Winterthur - Schaffhausen 51.3% 24% 24.7%
08:00 Siam Navy - Bangkok Glass 22.8% 24% 53.2%
07:00 Sisaket - Police Tero 51.8% 25.5% 22.7%
07:00 Khonkaen - Air 66.9% 19.8% 13.3%
08:00 Karlsruher - Waldhof Mannheim 51.8% 24.1% 24%
10:00 Vasalunds U19 - Sirius U19 39.8% 22.6% 37.7%
08:00 Taby U19 - Djursholm U19 53.2% 20.8% 26%
03:00 KAMAZ - Udar 43.6% 21.9% 34.5%
03:00 Butovo Moscow - Stopnarcotic 68.9% 17.9% 13.2%
03:00 Kerosinka Moscow - Nika-VRK 17.3% 18.5% 64.1%
03:00 MMF Moscow - Pischevik Moscow 26.1% 21.2% 52.7%
03:00 Lyubiteli Moscow - Realchiki 74.2% 15.8% 9.9%
03:00 Chempionat - Tonna Moscow 73.1% 16.6% 10.4%
02:00 Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare 39.8% 28% 32.2%
01:00 Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers 25.2% 27.8% 46.9%
03:00 XSKT Can Tho - Dong Tam Long An 42.7% 27.5% 29.9%
02:30 Binh Phuoc - Fico Tay Ninh 54% 25.5% 20.6%