Today Scores

5' Finnkurd 0-0 HIFK II 59.8% 18.9% 21.3%
13:30 Rot-Weiss Koblenz - Karbach 72.2% 17.8% 10%
13:30 Hertha Wiesbach - VfB Dillingen 71.1% 17.3% 11.6%
13:30 07 Diefflen - TSG Pfeddersheim 29.2% 21.6% 49.2%
13:30 Schott Mainz - Hassia Bingen 47.8% 24.8% 27.5%
13:30 Emmelshausen - Koblenz 23.5% 24.9% 51.6%
13:30 Engers - TuS Mechtersheim 44.1% 25.3% 30.6%
13:30 First Vienna - AS Koma Elektra 39% 22.6% 38.4%
13:45 Tek United - Rosemount Mulvey 31.7% 23.1% 45.2%
13:50 BlockBusters - Afitos 74.3% 15.6% 10.1%
13:50 La Maria si Ion - DAngelo Sport 47.1% 21.2% 31.7%
14:00 Arpro - Trapezy 40.9% 20.4% 38.7%
14:00 Nova Prata RS - Farroupilha 18.9% 26.1% 55.1%
14:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - R.E. Virton 20.2% 24.6% 55.2%
14:00 Xamax - Lugano 36.8% 25.8% 37.4%
14:00 Ringmahon Rangers - UCC 26.6% 25.9% 47.5%
14:00 Thes Sport - KMSK Deinze 18.6% 26.8% 54.6%
14:00 College Corinthians - Douglas Hall 47.3% 27.1% 25.6%
14:00 Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 08 13.3% 16.6% 70.1%
14:00 Elektro-Bud - Fizjo Medical Center 34.9% 21.2% 43.9%
14:00 Osmanlıspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep 44.2% 28.4% 27.4%
14:00 Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor 36.4% 29.3% 34.3%
14:00 Rockmount - Cobh Wanderers 34.3% 29.2% 36.5%
14:00 Thun - Basel 34.8% 25.3% 39.9%
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zurich - Sion 20.2% 22.3% 57.5%
14:00 Luzern - Zurich 50.7% 23.2% 26.1%
14:00 St. Gallen - Young Boys 24% 22.2% 53.8%
14:30 Calcio Catania - A.S.D. Potenza 47.8% 29.4% 22.8%
14:30 Imolese Calcio 1919 - Monza 1912 28.2% 28.6% 43.2%
14:30 Pisa 1909 - Carrarese Calcio 48.9% 27.5% 23.6%
14:30 Kortrijk - R. Charleroi 41.3% 28.1% 30.6%
14:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Oss 60.8% 21% 18.1%
14:45 De Graafschap - Cambuur 49.1% 25% 25.9%
15:00 Hviti Riddarinn - Hafnarfjordur 40.6% 20.9% 38.5%
15:00 Nankatsu - OIRP Wroclaw 40.8% 19.1% 40.1%
15:00 Destroyers - Nacional Potosi 36.6% 25.9% 37.4%
15:15 Stjarnan (Women) - Fylkir (Women) 46.6% 24.5% 28.9%
15:20 Baba Novac Rezidential - MFC Smart 49.9% 22.1% 27.9%
15:20 Adexim - Rocket 47.4% 22.9% 29.7%
15:30 Caracas II - Metropolitanos II 54.5% 22% 23.4%
16:00 Pyramids - Nojom Al Mostabel 73.6% 17.4% 9%
16:00 Zulia - Palestino 26.7% 32% 41.3%
16:00 Kordrengir - Reynir Sandgerði 61.1% 21.2% 17.6%
16:00 Ismaily - Al Ahly Cairo 13.1% 21.6% 65.3%
17:00 Kria - Ellidi 16.1% 18.5% 65.4%
17:00 North Texas - Forward Madison 65.7% 19% 15.3%
17:00 D.C. United - Real Betis 32.8% 24.9% 42.3%
17:30 Delfin - Insutec 82% 11.3% 6.7%
17:30 New Jersey Copa - Monmouth 30.5% 22.6% 46.9%
18:15 Deportivo Cali - Penarol 47.1% 30.1% 22.8%
18:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Club Blooming 57.4% 21.9% 20.7%
18:30 Weston - Treasure Coast Tritons 46.9% 22.6% 30.5%
19:00 Brusque U20 - Chapecoense U20 22.9% 25.2% 52%
19:30 Orlando City II - Richmond Kickers 32.6% 28.8% 38.6%
20:00 Birmingham Legion - Nashville 29.2% 26.4% 44.4%
20:00 Monterrey U20 - Club Atlas U20 34.9% 25.3% 39.7%
20:00 Boston Bolts - Black Rock 24.4% 22.4% 53.2%
20:00 Swope Park Rangers - Memphis 901 42.5% 27.3% 30.2%
20:00 North Texas - Forward Madison 65.7% 19% 15.3%
20:00 D.C. United - Real Betis 24.4% 24.3% 51.3%
20:30 Delfin - Insutec 82% 11.3% 6.7%
20:30 Sao Paolo - Bahia 52.6% 28.5% 19%
20:30 Liverpool Montevideo - Caracas 49.6% 30% 20.4%
20:30 The Strongest - Always Ready 64.3% 19% 16.7%
20:30 Oriente Petrolero - Aurora 66.2% 19.4% 14.5%
20:30 La Equidad - Deportivo Santaní 60.3% 26.1% 13.6%
21:00 CD Universitario - Costa del Este 32.7% 29.4% 37.9%
22:00 PDX - OSA 49.4% 21.4% 29.3%
22:30 Fresno - Austin Bold 50.6% 24.6% 24.8%
22:30 Legends (Women) - Beach (Women) 29.7% 24% 46.3%
23/05 02:45 Swadhinata Krira Shangha - Т&Т Club 16.5% 26% 57.5%
23/05 03:00 BATE Borisov II - Slutsk II 65.8% 18.9% 15.3%
23/05 03:45 Agrani Bank - Uttar Baridhara Club 32.8% 32.8% 34.4%
23/05 05:15 Peninsula Power U20 - Eastern Suburbs U20 23.4% 20.7% 55.9%
23/05 05:30 Brisbane Strikers U20 - Redlands United U20 76.4% 12.9% 10.7%
23/05 05:30 Brisbane City U20 - Sunshine Coast U20 86.8% 8.4% 4.8%
23/05 06:00 Nofel Sporting Club - Bashundhara Kings 8.9% 16.7% 74.3%
23/05 07:00 Dinamo Minsk II - Isloch II 78.5% 13.2% 8.4%
23/05 08:00 Mount Kenya United - AFC Leopards 16.1% 22.4% 61.5%
23/05 08:00 Paro United - Phuentsholing United 51.7% 21.5% 26.8%
23/05 08:00 Tusker - Zoo Kericho 47.3% 27% 25.8%
23/05 09:00 Ergene Velimese Spor - Nevsehirspor GK 38.6% 27.2% 34.2%
23/05 09:00 Lada-Tolyatti - Ufa II 38.9% 28.9% 32.2%
23/05 09:00 Chelyabinsk - Ural II 53.2% 25.7% 21.1%
23/05 09:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Nosta Novotroitsk 63.4% 22.5% 14.1%
23/05 09:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Zvezda Perm 36% 30.3% 33.7%
23/05 09:00 KAMAZ - Syzran-2003 Syzran 56.2% 25.3% 18.5%
23/05 09:00 Hang Sai - Benfica Macau 10.4% 12.9% 76.8%
23/05 11:00 Levante (Women) - Cameroon (Women) 63.8% 18% 18.2%
23/05 11:00 Prykarpatye - Braga 11.7% 17.6% 70.7%
23/05 11:30 Tuusulan Palloseura - Hoo Gee 76.8% 12.9% 10.4%
23/05 12:00 Flora Tallinn II - Tammeka II 62.2% 18.8% 19%
23/05 12:00 Tahiti U20 - Senegal U20 2.5% 5.5% 92%
23/05 12:00 Raasiku Joker 1993 - Kose 42.5% 18% 39.4%
23/05 12:00 Nõmme Kalju II - Vandra Vaprus 58.1% 20% 21.9%
23/05 12:00 Paiha - RaiFu 66.9% 18.7% 14.3%
23/05 12:00 FJK - Syayaksyarven Loyske 37% 24.5% 38.5%
23/05 12:00 Levadia II - Pärnu Vaprus 15.3% 19% 65.7%
23/05 12:00 1st teams (goals) - 2nd teams (goals) 4.9% 88.9% 6.2%
23/05 12:00 Hinna - Viking 2.5% 5.5% 92%
23/05 12:00 Sunndal - Molde 2.5% 5.8% 91.7%
23/05 12:00 Ullern - Stromsgodset 5.5% 10.6% 83.9%
23/05 12:00 Asane - Brann 12.8% 18.7% 68.6%
23/05 12:00 Elva - Kohtla-Jarve 44.5% 24.1% 31.4%
23/05 12:00 Mexico U20 - Italy U20 30.8% 29.3% 39.9%
23/05 12:15 Atlantis II - PuiU 55.3% 21.3% 23.4%
23/05 12:20 Someron Voima - Åbo IFK 41.9% 24.8% 33.3%
23/05 13:00 MFC Pensiunea LIN - Borussia Fundulea 40.8% 22.1% 37.1%
23/05 13:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Antigua GFC 40.9% 28.6% 30.5%
23/05 13:00 La Maria si Ion - Pronostic Sportiv 70.5% 16.9% 12.7%
23/05 13:00 Arslev BK - Norre Aaby IK 56.3% 16.1% 27.7%
23/05 13:00 Tjorring IF - Vildbjerg 49.4% 20.8% 29.8%
23/05 13:00 Red Star Belgrade - Partizan Belgrade 51.5% 26.3% 22.2%
23/05 13:00 Vardeneset - Staal Jorpeland 32.9% 22.5% 44.6%
23/05 13:00 Lidkopings - Gauthiod 21.9% 20% 58.1%
23/05 13:00 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo - Slavia Sofia 38.8% 30.3% 31%
23/05 13:00 Vikingur Gota - Skala IF 41.9% 25.3% 32.8%
23/05 13:00 Tampereen Pallo-Veikot II - Ace 39% 22.4% 38.6%